• Certified Lab Equipment & Reagents
  • Fast Dispatch on In-Stock Items
  • Expert Scientific Support

Product details

TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate

Catalog number LS007090

Discontinued

Price for LS007090

Sign In for Pricing

Size / count 100 µg

This variant is discontinued and cannot be added to your cart.

About this product

Antigen standard for transducin-like enhancer of split 3 (E (sp1) homolog, Drosophila) (TLE3)

Specifications

Catalog number
LS007090
Size / count
100 µg
Dry ice
Yes
Hazardous
No
Discontinued
Yes
Reactivity
Human
Source
HEK293T
Shipping Conditions
Due to dry ice shipping issues, this product is temporarily not available to distributors outside of the United States.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the catalog number for TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate?

The catalog number for TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate is LS007090.

Is TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate in stock?

TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate is currently made to order / not held in immediate stock. Contact us for lead time.

Are there any special shipping requirements for TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate?

TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate is requires dry ice shipping.

Where can I find the safety data sheet (SDS/MSDS) for TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate?

The safety data sheet for TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate is available here: https://www.bosterbio.com/msds?sku=LS007090.

What is TLE3 (NM_001105192) Human Over-expression Lysate used for?

Antigen standard for transducin-like enhancer of split 3 (E (sp1) homolog, Drosophila) (TLE3)

Is this product animal-origin-free?

Animal-origin-free status, where applicable, is noted on the datasheet under formulation details.

Does this product need any special customs documentation to be imported to my country?

If you’re outside the EU, UK, or USA, you’re responsible for customs clearance and any related taxes or fees. We provide the standard import documents, such as the Commercial Invoice, Packing List, and Airway Bill, in advance, so let us know early if your customs office needs anything additional for this specific product.

What buffer is this product supplied in?

The formulation or storage buffer is listed on the product datasheet. If you require a carrier-free or custom formulation, contact us before ordering, as this may involve a made-to-order production timeline.

You Might Also Like
Mucin 5AC (MUC5AC) (58M1), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
Mucin 5AC (MUC5AC) (58M1), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC041003-500
CD11c (HC1/1), CF680R conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
CD11c (HC1/1), CF680R conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC810152-500
CD47 (B6H12.2), CF568 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
CD47 (B6H12.2), CF568 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC680437-100
HSP27 (G3.1), CF647 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
HSP27 (G3.1), CF647 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC470861-100
CD45RO (190-2F2.5), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
CD45RO (190-2F2.5), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC041081-500
Major Vault Protein (MVP) (1032), CF488A conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
Major Vault Protein (MVP) (1032), CF488A conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC880225-100
Cytochrome C (CTC05), CF740 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
Cytochrome C (CTC05), CF740 conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC740887-500
CD8A (Cytotoxic- & Suppressor T-Cell Marker) (C8/1779R), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
CD8A (Cytotoxic- & Suppressor T-Cell Marker) (C8/1779R), CF405S conjugate, 0.1mg/mL
By Afraxis
Sign In for Pricing
Ref: BNC041779-500